Sale!
,

Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m

Original price was: $31.79.Current price is: $25.97.

Availability: Only 5 left in stock

SKU: 845282062403 Categories: ,

Description

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you’re upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you’ll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with network devices

Additional information

Cable Type

Fiber Optic

Product Color

Yellow

Device Supported

Network Device

Limited Warranty

Lifetime

Connector Type on First End

SC Network – Male

Product Type

Network Cable

Manufacturer

Axiom Memory Solutions

Cable Length

16.4 ft

Core/Cladding Diameter

9/125 µm

Fiber Optic Mode

Single-mode

UPC

845282062403

MPN

LCSCSD9Y-5M-AX

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shopping Cart
Shopping cart0
There are no products in the cart!
Continue shopping
0
Scroll to Top