null

LEGRAND DAT - 30m LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch

In Stock
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
757120347156
UPC:
757120347156
MPN:
34715
Weight:
0.35 LBS
$36.96
Frequently bought together:

Description

30m LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch Cable - SC-Singlem ode - Male - LC single mode - Male - Fiber optic - 30 M - Yellow - NEW
View AllClose
Scroll to Top